2022 Results

Under 52.5kg(115.7lbs)
Place Name Best Log Best Deadlift Total Body Weight
1 Tamara Virginio52.20152.40204.6051.90
2 Robin Hartman47.60152.40200.0052.50
3 Talita Virginio Dos Santos45.40145.60191.0051.30
Under 62.5kg(137.5lbs) Women
Place Name Best Log Best Deadlift Total Body Weight
1 Edna Ferrer77.10215.90293.0062.50
Under 82.5kg(181.5lbs) Women
Place Name Best Log Best Deadlift Total Body Weight
1 Samantha Dalley63.50225.00288.5078.10
2 Theresa Garee63.50215.90279.4076.20
Open Women
Place Name Best Log Best Deadlift Total Body Weight
1 James Spurgin81.60329.30410.900.00
2 Billy Petrinczyk170.10190.50360.600.00
3 Joshua Smith149.70181.40331.100.00
4 Samantha Davis68.00238.60306.60101.30
5 Joel Lewis0.00261.30261.300.00
6 Jeffrey Garten90.7099.80190.500.00
7 Rollin Abbott90.7090.70181.400.00
8 Justin Boencke77.1090.70167.800.00
Female Masters
Place Name Best Log Best Deadlift Total Body Weight
1 Mônica Filippon Sato81.60274.90356.5094.80
2 Melissa Maxey63.50265.80329.3080.20
3 Jana Wunderlich63.50175.10238.6080.60
4 Angie Gadd49.90175.10225.0077.10
Under 80kg(176lbs) Men
Place Name Best Log Best Deadlift Total Body Weight
1 Sam O'Brien113.40365.60479.0080.10
Under 90kg(198lbs) Men
Place Name Best Log Best Deadlift Total Body Weight
1 Shawn Pope136.10365.60501.7089.40
2 Daniel Echels122.50356.50479.0089.90
3 Matt Ballman108.90338.40447.3089.70
4 Luke Harrington102.10306.60408.7086.20
Open Men
Place Name Best Log Best Deadlift Total Body Weight
1 Ulice Payne0.00420.00420.00199.60
Male Adaptive
Place Name Best Log Best Deadlift Total Body Weight
Male Masters
Place Name Best Log Best Deadlift Total Body Weight
1 Kirk Ondracek140.60413.20553.80145.30
2 David Beyer149.70401.90551.60136.10
3 Ryan Campbell111.10388.30499.40124.30
4 Jason Worley129.30365.60494.90153.30