2020 Static Monsters records for Under 72.5kg(159.5lbs) Women

Place First Name Last Name Log Deadlift Monster Total Body Weight Venue Link
1 Leah Burdsall 113.40 231.33 344.73 71.85 Newtown
2 Yulia Shenkarenko 92.25 220.00 312.25 65.80 Melitopol
3 Chali Bassinah 80.00 231.00 311.00 71.90 Strength Culture
4 Emily Naismith 70.00 210.00 280.00 72.40 Albury
5 Katie Carlisle 60.00 210.00 270.00 67.70 Hunter Strength And Performance
6 Fran Canning 60.00 210.00 270.00 72.00 PTC Macarthur
7 Lolita Zankl 55.00 210.00 265.00 65.90 Lünen
8 Leydi Daza 48.00 215.00 263.00 67.00 Santiago
9 Laura O'Connor-Butler 65.77 195.04 260.81 68.31 Houston Texas
10 Gabriele Butautaite 57.50 190.00 247.50 68.20 Savicko Sporto Klubas
11 Nickola Orr 60.00 187.50 247.50 71.20 Royal Hobart Show
12 Kelly Poniris 63.00 180.00 243.00 71.10 Top End Strongman
13 Diane Zoanetti 70.31 170.10 240.41 72.30 Buffalo
14 Tania Araya 70.00 170.00 240.00 71.00 Santiago
15 Natalie Francombe 55.00 180.00 235.00 63.95 Royal Hobart Show
16 Denise Denise 45.00 190.00 235.00 69.98 The Commando Temple
17 Jane Kim 57.50 175.00 232.50 68.40 Perth
18 Krysten Clifton 62.00 167.00 229.00 67.00 Albury
19 Emma Russell 45.50 180.80 226.30 70.70 Shenzhen
20 Phoebe Tang 50.00 176.00 226.00 71.00 Strength Culture
21 Helen Law 52.50 171.00 223.50 70.80 Strength Culture
22 Rhiannon Keith 62.00 160.00 222.00 70.90 Top End Strongman
23 Egle Turakeviciute 65.00 155.00 220.00 68.30 Savicko Sporto Klubas
24 Kate Palis 55.00 161.00 216.00 70.20 Strength Culture
25 Christy Smith 58.09 156.82 214.91 68.05 Unbreakable Athletics Academy
26 Leah Harvey 41.50 172.50 214.00 71.65 Fuzzys Power Gym
27 Christine Healey 50.00 161.00 211.00 71.80 Strength Culture
28 Callie Lewry 47.63 162.50 210.13 70.35 Adrenaline
29 Doll Bennett 50.00 160.00 210.00 72.40 Coco's Gym
30 Alicia Rowe 48.00 160.00 208.00 69.35 Iron Strength Power And Performance
31 Rebecca Centola 43.09 158.76 201.85 67.54 Fairbanks
32 Renee Moore 50.00 150.00 200.00 69.40 Townsville Strongman
33 Nicole Maier 47.63 149.69 197.32 64.73 Fairbanks
34 Allison Pastewka 47.63 145.15 192.78 69.85 Kirkland
35 Kirsty Johnstone 40.00 150.00 190.00 67.30 Albury
36 Tuani Martins 38.00 151.00 189.00 67.50 GoUp Academia de Esportes
37 Maria Julia Filippon 45.00 143.00 188.00 67.30 GoUp Academia de Esportes
38 Kelsey Graham 51.00 130.00 181.00 65.10 Albury
39 Ana Rodrigues 40.00 140.00 180.00 67.90 Savicko Sporto Klubas
40 Anna Barney 48.00 130.00 178.00 70.82 The Commando Temple
41 Helen Gee Eng 40.82 136.08 176.90 70.94 Houston Texas
42 Hayley Urguhart 40.00 130.00 170.00 65.30 Perth
43 Thalita Fonseca 40.00 130.00 170.00 66.70 GoUp Academia de Esportes
44 Petra De Ruyter 45.00 125.00 170.00 68.10 Albury
45 Olga Yaremuk 0.00 170.00 170.00 70.00 Moscow
46 Samantha Williams 45.86 122.55 168.41 66.04 Hanceville
47 Ellen Liang 37.50 116.00 153.50 70.50 Strength Culture
48 Tracey Driscoll 33.00 120.00 153.00 69.60 Top End Strongman
49 Tamara Jacobson 37.50 115.00 152.50 69.20 Coco's Gym
50 Jacqueline Willetts 36.00 110.00 146.00 71.60 Top End Strongman
51 Sembrina 40.00 92.50 132.50 69.00 Gorilla Gym
52 Yayu 30.00 80.00 110.00 66.00 Gorilla Gym
53 Julie Barnett 52.50 0.00 52.50 68.20 Coco's Gym
Place First Name Last Name Log Deadlift Monster Total Body Weight Venue Link